PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 2018 1st & 2nd Stage Exam Results
Ads: Gain admission into 200Level in any universities through IJMB program... Admission is guaranteed...2018/2019 IJMB Forms now on sale..Call - 08065101775

For Advert Placement, Send A Mail To [email protected]







PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 2018 1st & 2nd Stage Examination Results

The PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge for secondary schools has released the results of qualified candidates to participate in the competition stages examinations for 2018 session.

Below are the Results of the Stage One Top 97, Stage Two Top 24 Students shortlisted for examinations of the PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Competition 2018.

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 2nd Stage Competition Examination Results - 2018

S/NCANDIDATE NAMESCHOOLCANDIDATE NO.CANDIDATE SCORE
1IBEKWE UGOCHUKWUZIONSFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL50010782
2IKULAYO ISRAEL TOSINBRAINFIELD COLLEGE20050976
3ADEGOKE OLUWAPELUMI MOYINOLUWANEWHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL40001276
4EKEH EMMANUEL ONYEKACHIKUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBOJU, LAGOS10023675
5IHEJEAMATU ANTHONYFESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL10033374
6KADIRI JOHNGRACEWELL ACADEMY10037674
7ANYINAM UZO CHIMEREMEZEPENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE80006472
8ODIHI JOHNFITJOY ACADEMY20067372
9TADESE FATAIABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM SENIOR SCHOOL20097672
10WYSE EBBAHGREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI30011371
11AMUSA GIDEONIJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR COLLEGE20023471
12EZEUNALA EKENE FRANKLINMEIRAN COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL20041771
13IWUALA CHIBUZORABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM SENIOR SCHOOL20053371
14NWACHUKWU MERCYPENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE80021270
15ONUOHA MUNACHIMSOWHITESANDS SCHOOL40011470
16OYEGBORI ABDULAZEEZKUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL10066870
17OYELAYO MOSESDURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL70033169
18IYEANYICHUKWU CHIBUIKE RICHIEST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL10035868
19ILIEMENE EJIKE IRENEST, THOMAS AQUINAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE10034268
20ABERUAGBA DAVIDFAITH ACADEMY20002668
21AKINLADE SAMUEL OLUWATIMILEYINADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL20018866
22UGORJI KOSISOCHUKWUTHE LAGOON SCHOOL40013666

23ONIMISI EMMANUELFIDEL MAODONNA COLLEGE10061266
24ONMOJI ISSAC NATHANJUBILEE MORDEL SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL80028566

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 1st Stage Competition Examination Results - 2018

S/NCandidate NameSchoolCandidate
Number
Candidate
Score
1EKEH EMMANUEL
ONYEKACHI
KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY
SCHOOL, AGBOJU, LAGOS
10023678
2IBEKWE UGOCHUKWUZIONSFIELD INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
50010778
3IHEJEAMATU ANTHONYFESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL
10033374
4IKULAYO ISRAEL TOSINBRAINFIELD COLLEGE20050974
5KASHOPE OLUMIDE
FUSIKA
GREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI30005574
6WYSE EBBAHGREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI30011374
7KADIRI JOHNGRACEWELL ACADEMY10037672
8ANYINAM UZO
CHIMEREMEZE
PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE80006472
9AMUSA GIDEONIJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR
COLLEGE
20023470
10ODIHI JOHNFITJOY ACADEMY20067370
11ADEGOKE
OLUWAPELUMI
MOYINOLUWA
NEWHALL INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
40001270

12IYEANYICHUKWU
CHIBUIKE RICHIE
ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL10035868
13EZEUNALA EKENE
FRANKLIN
MEIRAN COMMUNITY SENIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
20041768
14TADESE FATAIABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM
SENIOR SCHOOL
20097668
15OYELAYO MOSESDURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
SCHOOL
70033168
16ILIEMENE EJIKE IRENEST, THOMAS AQUINAS CATHOLIC
COLLEGE
10034266
17IWUALA CHIBUZORABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNUM
SENIOR SCHOOL
20053366
18ONUOHA
MUNACHIMSO
WHITESANDS SCHOOL40011466
19NWACHUKWU MERCYPENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE80021266
20AHMED OMOJARA
AISHAT
CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL10006664
21OYEGBORI
ABDULAZEEZ
KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY
SCHOOL
10066864
22AKINLADE SAMUEL
OLUWATIMILEYIN
ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL20018864
23OJUOLA RAYMOND
AYOMIDE
BRAINFIELD COLLEGE20071564
24NNOLIWHITESANDS SCHOOL40009764
25UGORJI
KOSISOCHUKWU
THE LAGOON SCHOOL40013664
26DANIEL AMOSAYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL
60009764
27MKPUECHINE VICTORSMAC COLLEGE80019364
28OBI FAVOURCEDEC INT'L SECONDARY
SCHOOL
10047362
29ONIMISI EMMANUELFIDEL MADONNA COLLEGE10061262

30OSELE EBUBECHUKWU
ORJIUGO
ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL10064562
31ABERUAGBA DAVIDFAITH ACADEMY20002662
32HAMMED TOHEEB
OLAMILEKAN
ISHERI SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL
60012262
33UMEADIM FERDINANDDURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
SCHOOL
70035762
34ISSAH JUDAH
CHINONSO
CIFMAN COLLEGE80015862
35OLAJIDE GIDEON
IREAYO
HIS GLORY PLUS COLLEGE80026562
36UMEH EMMANUEL
CHIEMEZIE
PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE80034562
37ADEMOLA DANIELCARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL10002960
38AYEDOGBON
OLUWATOMIWA
FRENCH VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL
COLLEGE
10014160
39OMOJUYIGBE
STEPHEN OLUWASEYI
ASCON STAFF SCHOOL10060360
40OMOLARA OGUNLANANEANDER INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
30009060
41OJO ABDULS-SOBUR
ADEOLA
CRESCENT COLLEGE40010360
42SAMSON MINACHISO
UDO
ST GLORIA'S COLLEGE60025260
43ONMOJI ISAAC
NATHAN
JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR
GRAMMAR SCHOOL
80028560
44ADEYEMI ABDULATEEFPIVIC COLLEGE10003858
45AYILARAN ENIOLAFESTAC SENIOR COLLEGE10014258
46ONYEUKWU DANIELLAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL
COLLEGE
10062758
47OSIKENA OSIREGBEME
JOSHUA
ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL10064858

48PAKAM JOEL JOHNSONFEDERAL GOVT COLLEGE10068158
49UZOR SAMUEL
CHUKWUBUIKEM
OJO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL10076058
50OYEYEMI OPEYEMIISOLOG COLLEGE OJODU20089658
51ABDULKAREEM ANIFAT
AJOKE
AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL
60000458
52ADELAJA
OLUWASEMILORE
DANIEL
BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE60002258
53OJIAKU IKECHUKWUARAROMI SENIOR SECONDARY
SCHOOL
80024558
54UMEASALUGO ALEX
CHIDERA
SMACCOLLEGE80034458
55SHOTAYO
BOLUWATIFE
HARMONY
KAYD HIGH SCHOOL70034656
56JACOB CLERANCE
CHIAMAKA
MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL10036156
57OBIDIGWE FAVOUR
CHUKWUBUIKEM
AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE10047956
58EMMANUEL OKAFORST. CHRYSOSTOM COLLEGE20039556
59OPARA IJEOMATHE LAGOON SCHOOL40011656
60FADAINI
OLUWAGBENGA
SAMUEL
ORIWU SENIOR MODEL ,
IKORODU.
50009456
61CHIANN SOLOMON
CHUKWUNEMEKA
BAPTIST ACADEMY60008956
62KUYORON MOROYOMARYLAND COMPREHENSIVE
SECONDARY SCHOOL
60015056
63OBIECHINA EMMANUELBAPTIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL60017556
64CHIAGOROM
GODSWILL
IKECHUKWU
ADE AKODU MEMORIAL COLLEGE80009156

65AGADA FAVOUR
CHINWENWA
THE LEARNING FIELD SCHOOLS10005854
66NWAJEI CHRISTOPHER
CHIDERA
LORAL INTERNATIONAL DAY
SECONDARY SCHOOL
10045154
67OLANREWAJU FAISOLAMUWO SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL
10057954
68UGOJI CHIBUIKESWITCH BRAIN COLLEGE10074154
69WILLIAMS AJIRIAJEROMI IFELODUN SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL
10076854
70ADEBOWALE VICTORIFAKO INTERNATIONAL
SECONDARY SCHOOL
20006254
71OLADIPO
FIYINFOLUWA
DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL20075554
72DANTSOHO ZAINABTHE LAGOON SCHOOL40005254
73ADEYEMI TESLIMAGBEDE SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL.
50002254
74FOLORUNSHO FAGBA
GAZAL
HOMAT PIVOTAL COLLEGE50009854
75ONI TOMIWA BOLUTIFEHOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL50022254
76NDUJEKWU
UGOCHUKWU PETER
BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE60016654
77AKANA NKEMAKONAMCOMMAND DAY SEC SCH70005654
78AYODELE MELODY
TREASURE
KAYD HIGH SCHOOL70009754
79HAMZAT
OLUWATAMILORE
DEBORAH
GRACE HIGH SCHOOL70016354
80SALAU BABATUNDE
AKANBI
STADIUM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL80032054
81EZULIKE CHIDUMEBICARO FAVOURED COLLEGE10028152
82IHEADINU WISDOMS-TEE HIGH SCHOOL10033252

83MANJOR GORETTIGRACEWELL ACADEMY10040252
84OGUNNKEYE TAIWOLORAL INTERNATIONAL DAY
SECONDARY SCHOOL
10051552
85OGBENEWOAKPO KOBI
ISAAC
CALEB BRITISH INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
30007152
86CHUKWUKA JEREMIAHWHITESANDS SCHOOL40004952
87OLUFEMI DAMILOLACHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC40011152
88IGBA LAWRENCEGOODLUCK COMPREHENSIVE
COLLEGE
50011852
89ADEBANJO
OLUWASOLA ADEDEJI
AJAYI CROWTHER MEMORIAL
SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL
60001152
90ADEYEYE SEAN
ADETOKUNBO
CALEB INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE60003052
91JIMOH ABDUL-MALIKTOPFLIGHT COLLEGE60013852
92UDUAK ABIGAILJANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE60026952
93AKINJARE DAVIDCLEMMY HIGH SCHOOL70005952
94ASIE MARTINSBIRCH FREEMAN SNR HIGH SCH,
S/LERE
70008652
95JOSHUA
OLUWADAMILARE
MOSES
JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR
GRAMMAR SCHOOL
80017652
96MODU MICHAEL.LABGUS SECONDARY SCHOOL.80019552
97OLAYEMI AYOOLAMEADOW HALL COLLEGE, LEKKI80027252

Share This Post On:





0 Comments:

Post a Comment

We love comments, feel free to comment below and we will assist you in which ever way we can. Thanks

 
Top