LIST OF MATRICULATING STUDENTS FOR 2016/2017 ACADEMIC SESSION 

FACULTY: SCIENCES PROGRAMME : BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES (Animal and Environmental Biology) 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 
1 Wuraola Mojisola  Adebisi 
2 Omolola Boluwatife  Adebisi 
3 Esther Oreoluwa  Adeola 
4 Oluwadunsin Ademide  Adesida 5   Oluwatobi Kehinde  Adesuyi 
6  Oluwademilade Ifeoluwa  Adeyemi 7  Blessing Oluwyemisi Akindele 
8 Oluwabukola Blessing  Akinyemi 
9 Ayomide Israel  Akosile-adedeji  
10 Rachel Ayomide  Aliu 
11 Adeboye  Aruwajoye 
12 Taiwo Victory  Ayobamidele 
13 Omolola Phebean  Ayorinde 
14 Olabisi Suliyat  Babatunde 
15 Folake Zainab  Bakare 
16 Fisayomi Olayinka  Emmanuel 
17 Ifeoluwa Deborah  Fagbire 
18 KAFAYAT YETUNDE  HASSAN 
19 Alexandra Fechi  Igweze 
20 Precious Catherine  Irabor 
21 Ololade Temidayo  Oderombi 
22 Stephen Dara  Olaoluwa 
23 Oluwafunto Anthonia  Omotunmise 
24 Similoluwa Adesola  Richard 
25 I Oluwashoorefunmi  Tomomewo 
26 Ayomide Glory  Toyo 

PROGRAMME : BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES (Microbiology) 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Kehinde Olayemi  ADAKAN 
2 Gbemisola Nifemi  Adegboyega 
3 Kehinde Glory  Adegoke 
4 Titilayo Abigail  Adejare-oshin 
5 Faith Abimbola  Adenikinju 
6 Risqot Adefunke  Adewumi 
7 BUKOLA PRISCILLA  ADEYEMI 
8 Monioluwa Eunice  Afolabi 
9 James Walter  Agba 
10 Oluwatofunmi , samuel  Akinkoye 
11 Al-furqan Abimbola  Akinnibosun 
12 AYODELE PROMISES  AKINNUSI 
13 Olutolani Olukolade  Akinribido 
14 Peter Tolulope  Akinwande 
15 Bamidele Precious  Awopetu 
16 Folakemi Elizabeth  Bernard-awe 
17 Omowumi Adeuti  Ebiekuraju 
18 Oluwaseun Omobosede  Fabunmi 
19 AYOBAMIDELE DANIEL  FAYOSE 
20 Mary Imole-ayo  Ijatuyi 
21 Olamilekan Ayomide  Kolapo 
22 Daniel Omololu  Koroh 
23 Debola Oluwakayode  Kuti 
24 Mercy Timileyin  Michael 
25 Oluwabunmi Anthonia  Morebise 
26 Emerald Itohan  Okoror 
27 Adewale Favour  Oladipo 
28 Iyanuoluwa Elizabeth  Olagoke 
29 Precious Adewonuola  Olu-jinadu 
30 Louise Oluwatomisin  Owolanke 
31 Ayubaere Bekearau Terry 32 Joy Titilope  Tobase 

FACULTY:  SCIENCES PROGRAMME: CHEMISTRY 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Olamilekan Olamide  Abegunde 
2 Emmanuel Damilola  Adedipe 
3 Justinah Oyindamola  Adeduwon 
4 Adekemi Racheal Adeleke 5 Alfred Ademola Adesina 
6 Princess Sunmi  Adesitimi 
7 Iretiola Precious  Adeyemi 
8 Babatunde Henry  Afekhena 
9 Daniel Damilola  Akinbobola 
10 Kehinde Richard  Akintola 
11 Praise  Akinwa 
12 Gift Tofunmi  Awodamila 
13 Lynda Olamide  Awoniyi 
14 Oluwatobi Oluwaseyi Babatunde 15 Lateefat Oluwakemi Babatunde 
16 David Olusegun  Fabuluje 
17 CHIOMA ESTHER  IGBOKWE 
18 Praise Inioluwa  Iroju 
19 Jennifer Nkiru  Martins 
20 Shukurah Olamide  Mohammed 
21 Mojisola Margaret  Nomiye 
22 Temitayo Esther  Ogundipe 
23 Rebecca Dunsin  Olunade 
24 Isaac Oluwatobi  Oluwatosin 
25 Deborah Blessing  Omodara 
26   Olamide Racheal  Orimoloye 
27   Miracle Miracle  Osisike 
28  Dolapo Pauline  Owolabi 
29  Olaboye Itunuoluwanimi  Oyedokun 

FACULTY: SCIENCES PROGRAMME: MATHEMATICS 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Emmanuel Adebayo  Adenusi 
2 Olamide Aanuolwapo  Adeola 
3 Ayokanmi Oyindamola  Ajayi 
4 Patience Ebunoluwa  Ayela 
5 Faith Ebaragha Eshofonie 6 Mary Opeyemi Fagbohun 
7 Feranmi Tolulope  Ibileye 
8 Olawale Valentine  Ogunjobi 
9 James Toluwalope  Ogunleye 
10 Busayo Ruth  Oluwasegun 
11 Augusta Osalumese  Oyeribhor 

FACULTY: SCIENCES PROGRAMME : PHYSICS ELECTRONICS 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Precious Ifeoluwa  Abayomi 
2 Babatunde Fuad  Abdulsalam 
3 Temilola Christianah  Abiodun 
4 Quadri Adekunle  Adeleke 
5 Mary Boluwatife Adelusi 6 Ayobami Josphine Akinola 
7 Dolapo Oluwafemi  Akintan 
8 Adenike , olohije  Aminu 
9 Iruoghene Blessing  Ejobona 
10 Oyinkansola Inioluwa  Famakinwa 
11 Yemisi Blessing  Fatukasi 
12 Oluwabunmi Ayomide  Folorunso 
13 Favour Onyeka  Gabriel 
14 Oluwaferanmi Ifunanya  Giwa 
15 Oluwaseun Peter  Ifetayo 
16 Temitope Mercy  Ikugbayigbe 
17 Olawale Benjamen  Kuti 
18 Oluwabusolami Susan  Monilari 
19 Jesutoni Bethel  Ojumu 
20 Kolawoyin Emmanuel  Olanipekun 
21 Olamide Oluwatoyin  Shittu 
22 Oluwaseun Mercy  Shodeke 

FACULTY: SCIENCES PROGRAMME: MEDICAL PHYSICS  
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Oyindamola Eniola  Adebayo  
2 Kobina Segun  Adebusoye 
3 Deniel Olaoluwa  Adedeji 
4 Joyline Onaopemipo  Adejayan 
5 Dorcas Bisola  Adejumo  
6 Oluwabiyi Akinoluwa  Adeniran 7   Glory Imisioluwa  Adepoju  
8 Temitope Patience  Adesemoye 
9 Olajide Patrick  Akanbiemu 
10 Bestgift Boluwatife  Akinmoladun 
11 Precious Iteoluwakiisi  Akinola 
12 Oluwadarasimi Gbemiga  Akintan 
13 Risikat Olufunmi Akinyemi 14 Ojumoola Ajimo Akinyode 15  Damilola Mosun Babafemi 
16 Motunrayo Blessing  Balogun 
17 Jumoke Benedicta  Fawehinmi 
18 Ebubechukwu Alexis  Igweze 
19 Abiola Juliet  Ilesanmi 
20 Saheed Seyi  Ishola 
21 Jesutofunmi Dorcas  Jola-moses 
22 Opeoluwa Ayomide  Lebile 
23 Adekunle Benjamin  Leji 
24 Idowu Mariam  Obawolu 
25 Oscar Osezele  Odafen 
26 Juliet Ololade  Ogede 
27 Seun Damilola  Ogunmakinwa 
28 Oluwadara Joseph  Ogunsuyi 
29 Queen Omowunmi  Okunnuwa 
30 Grace Damilola  Olarosoye 
31 Bolanle Grace  Olubunmi 
32 Philip Oluwatunmise  Oludiran 
33 Oyindamola Osayuwa  Oludoju 
34 Anthony Damilola  Olumofin 
35 Thankgod Isaiah  Oluwasusi 
36 Oluwole Daniel  Omomowo 
37 Racheal Toluwalase  Omotayo 
38 Gift Gikachukwu  Onochie 
39 Adebusola Abiodun  Oyebamiji 
40 Olamide Adegboye  Oyegbile 
41 Merit Tochukwu  Patrick 
42 Mubarak Dolapo  Usman 

FACULTY:   BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES        DEPARTMENT: ANATOMY  
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 
1   Bolarinwa Feyisayo  Abayomi 
2   Ewaloluwa Wonderful  Abiodun 
3   Paul Oluwapelumi  Adedipe 
4   Esther Oluwadunsin  Adewumi 
5  JOSEPH OMOTAYO  AGUNBIADE 
6   Oluwatimilehin Samuel  Ajani 
7   Samuel Oladotun  Ajayi 
8   Adeyemi Faith  Ajimo 
9   Ayomide Oluwaseun  Akinlalu 
10   Faith Goodnews  Akinyemi 
11   Feyisara Oyindamola  Akinyemi 
12   Ebenezer Ayodeji  Arisoyin 
13   Emeka Donald  Asindi 
14   Boluwatife Ayokunle  Ayeleso 
15   Basirat Dupe  Babarinsa 
16  TIMILEHIN AYOBAMI   BAMIDURO 
17   Motunrayo Foyinsola  Bello 
18   Evans Olufisayo  Daso 
19   Chinwe Vera  Dim 
20  FOYINSOLA DEBORAH  ESHO 
21   Oluwadamilola B  Fagbuyiro  
22   Eden Oluwatomi  Femi-olowoyo 
23   Faith Oluwatimilehin  Gbenga-fabusiwa 
24   Oghenero Blossom  Ishaka 
25   Ayobami Rotimi  James 
26   Victor Temitope  Makinde 
27   Titilope Ruth  Obarewon 
28   Oluwatise Oluwatise  Ogunrinde 
29   Blessing Tosin  Okioya 
30   Glory Success   Okonofua 
31   Precious Similoluwa  Oluwasola 
32   Emmanuel Oluwatobi  Omotoye 
33  ELSIE CHIZARAM  OSIGWE 
34   Caleb Oluwaseun  Oyegun 
35   Toyin Akeem  Suleiman 
36   Blessing Abimbola  TIMEHIN 
37  Olayinka Jammal  Yahaya 
38  KEHINDE OLUWATOMI  AKINTONDE 

PROGRAMME:  BIOCHEMISTRY  
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 
1  Adesope Oluwasegun  Adegoye 
2  Sekinat Temitope  Agbaje 
3  Atinuke Aminat  Ajayi 
4  Elizabeth Omobolanle  Ajibokun  
5 Megan Damilola  Akingbasote 
6 Oluwasina Lucas  Akinnaso 
7 Pipeloluwa Radiant  Akinola 
8 Vera Ebelechukwu  Anyafulu 
9 Blessing Olamide  Edeh 10  Favour Ayooluwa  Giwa 
11 Patience Iliya  Jacob 
12 Ifeoluwapo Deborah  Jegede 
13 Mercy Obed  Kango 
14 Emmanuel Abiodun  Ogunleye 
15 Hellyn Ibidun  Ojo 
16 Fisayo Ayomide  Olabode 
17 Amos Oluwafemi  Oladokun 
18 Temitope Samson  Olawole 
19 Nisi-dominus Efe  Olokor 
20 Ayodele Stephen  Oluwaleti 
21 David Olamide  Omisore 
22 Goodness  Ikhamanishe  Omolaiye 
23 Success Oluwanifemi  Omotoso 24   Gbenga Stephen  Orisanusi 
25 Bisola Deborah  Oyegbeso 
26 Maryam Adenike  Saliu 
27 Mofoluwaso Oreoluwa  Sanni-arewa 
28 Racheal Oluwabukunmi  Taiwo 
29 Favour Lawrence  Ugbajah 

PROGRAMME : PHYSIOLOGY  
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Damilola Alfred  Abioye 
2 Tohirah Adeola   Adebimpe 
3 Ifeoluwa Adekunle  Adediji 
4 Rachel Boluwatife  Adekunle 
5 Motunrayo Omotola  Adeniyi 
6 Oluwatosin Adedamola  Adesuyi 
7 Adenike Priscilla  Adeyemi 
8 Adesina Azeez  Afolabi 
9 Ayodeji Ayomiposi  Akinlosotu 
10 Olabode Simon  Akinrintan 
11 Peace Olubukola  Akinyemi 
12 Peace Dolapo  Akosile-adedeji 
13 Anjolaoluwa Vivian  Ayenogun 
14 Osarugue  Egharevba 
15 Kelechi Ruth  Ejimgeme 
16 Idowu Akinsola  Famakinde 
17 Olasunkanmi Korede  Gbemi 
18 OSARUGUE  IGIEHON 
19 Yetunde Ayoka  Ipadeola 
20 Imose Lizzy  Izeko 

Joshua Simpa  Lawal 
 Margaret Sope  Makinde-Taylor 
Ukwa Esther   Nathaniel 
 Efedosa Uhunwa  Obaretin  
 Michael Opeyemi  Ojuade 
 Samuel Olaoluwa  Oladipo 
 Alexander Olasunkanmi  Olatimehin 
 Olatilewa Demilade  Olawoye 
 Naomi Tinuade  Omogbehin 
 Afolabi Adetomiwa  Oyewole 
 Godwin Eniola  Oyewole 
 Valentine Ugochukwu  Udensi 
 Miracle Tobiloba  Wale-doyin 
FACULTY: ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES PROGRAMME : NURSING SCIENCES 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Hannah Itohan  Adams 
2 Iyanuoluwa Titilayo  Adanigbo 
3 Folashade Elizabeth  Adegbola  
4 Precious Ojumirayo  Adejumola 
5 Richard Adekunle  Ademukolu 
6 Precious Tolulope  Adesitimi 
7 Ayobami Fisayo  Adewale 
8 Damilola Oluwaseun  Adewumi 
9 Oluwatosin Silvester  Agboola 
10 Oluwasemiloore Mary  Agunbiade 
11 Adedamola Opeyemi  Ajagunna 
12 Taibat Ibidun  Akinnibosun 
13 Feranmi Eniola  Akinosun 
14 Oluwatosin Esther  Akomolafe 
15 Joy Edoghogho  Arasomwan 
16 Omobolanle Olayinka  Ariyo 
17 Adepeju Temitope  Ayo 
18 Motunrayo Atinuke  Ayo-ige 
19 Oluwaseyifunmi   Balogun 
20 Okunola Oluwapelumi  Bashiru 
21 Sekinah Adunni  Daud 
22 CHIBUIKE MIRACLE  DIBIA 
23 Oyinkan Damilola   Ejifunmilayo 
24 Fidelis Ewere  Enwemeka 
25 Beverly Osayanmon  Erhahon 
26 Precious Ogechi  Ezeh 
27 Temiloluwa Glory  Fadiji 
28 Idowu Agnes  Fagbohungbe 
29 Favour Eseosa  Guobadia 
30 – Shalom  Ibadin 
31 Wakilat Olaitan  Ibrahim 

32 Adanna Chinonso  Igbo 
33 Rachael Ebunoluwa  Ikuenogbon 
34 Oluwatobi Eunice  Ilori 
35 Esther Oluwabukunmi  Jesusanya 
36 Olamide Oluwatoyin  Kalejaye 
37 Iyanuoluwa Irorunmide  Kola-adebayo 
38 Esther Oluwaseun  Kolawole 
39 Abdurrobbi Adesola  Lawal 
40 Boluwatife Tinuola  Lawal 
41 Adedamola Adesoye  Marcus-ogunsusi 
42 Susanna Ayanfeoluwa  Matthews 
43 Oluwadamilola Precious  Morakinyo 
44 Amba Purity  Ndoma-egba 
45 OKIKIOLUWA ABISOYE  ODOFIN 
46 Tolulope Fatimoh  Oduyemi 
47 Oluwaseun Omobolanle  Oginni 
48 Kehinde David  Ogundipe 
49 Clementine Kehinde  Ogunsiakan 
50 Adesola Adebukola  Ojobanikan 
51 Oluwaga Kikiola precious  Olabode 
52 Fatima Titilope Oladele 53 Ayomidotun Abigail Oladipo 
54 Oluwabukolami Mary  Olafusi 
55 Salmat Adeola  Olatunji 
56 Oluwadamilola  Oloye 
57 Olabanjo  Olusola 
58 Bisola Elizabeth  Oluwole 
59 Praise Tolulope  Omobomi 
60 Oluwatobi John  Osamaye 
61 Oluwadamilola Esther  Phillips 
62 Dorcas Titilayo  Sonibare 
63 Damilola Blessing  Telewa 
64 Titilayo Gift  Temitayo 
65 Esther Onyinyechi  Ugwunnamuchi 

FACULTY: ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES PROGRAMME: PHYSIOTHERAPHY 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1   Mary Oluwadunsin  Adaramoye 
2   Adetomiwa Jeffery  Adefemi-akinbani 
3 Miracle Temitope  Adekuoroye 
4  Korede Tosin  Adelayi 
5  Adesewa Oluwaseun  Adeloye 
6  Temitope Isaac  Adeniyi 
7 Rachael Oluwamayowa  Adeniyi 
8  Faithfulness Ore  Adepeju 
9  Fuad Olamide  Adesope 
10 Christian Adewale  Adetarami 
11 Ayomide Dorcas  Adeyemi-Balogun 
12 Daniel Chukwunonso  Adinlewa 
13 Oluwaseyi Victor  Adumati 
14 Modupe Oluwabori  Afolami 
15 Shalom Mercy  Agunbiade 
16 Oreoluwa Esther  Agunbiade 
17 Olateju Temiloluwa  Akinbobami 
18 Eniola Patience  Akinjeji 
19 Augusta Oluwanisola  Akinkuoye 
20 Olamide Michael  Akinola 
21 Roland Akinsola  Alafe 
22 Iyiola Praise  Alaka 23  Temidayo Samuel Alewi 
24 Olamide Mercy  Animasahun 
25 JUSTIN CHIANUGOEKPEREM  ANUMBA 
26 Oluwafemi Daniel  Badejo 
27 Moses Kolapo  Daniyan 
28 Oluwayelemi Ebunoluwa  Daramola 
29 Isaac Oluwatobi  Esan 
30 Akinyinka, Favour  Fatunmise 
31 Okikijesu Tomisin  Fawole 
32 Oluwabamise Abiodun  Ibidun 
33 Osato   Namuna 
34 Wilson Oghenetega  Oghenemu 
35 Ifeoluwa Joy  Ogundeji 
36 Abidemi Oluwaseun  Ogundipe 
37 Victoria Ayanfeoluwa  Okunade 
38 olamigoke vincent  olabanji 
39 Olawumi Alimat  Olabode 
40 Lateef Ademola  Oladejo 41   Olaitan Mary  Oladele 
42 Akinseye Stephen  Oladodun 
43 Oluwadamilola Rachael  Olajide 
44 Ololade Peace  Olayinka 
45 Samuel Babafemi  Olayode 
46 Tolulope, Peter  Olusoji 
47 Deborah Opeyemi  Omodojo 
48 Deborah Ogheneakporobo  Omorode 
49 Glory Ayowale  Omowole 
50 Happiness Ayomide  Oni 
51 Moyinoluwa Adepeju  Oni 
52 Blessing Omoponmile  Onifade 
53 Sammie Oluwakemi  Opawale 
54 Oreoluwa Abisola  Origbemisoye 
55 Olayemi Isaac  Owolabi 
56 Oluwaseun Joshua  Saanumi 
57 Mariam Alaba  Sanni 
58 Idara Robert  Udom 
59 Doluwamu Abimbola  Wale-Aina 
60  Ayodamola Oluwadare  Yemi-ajala 

FACULTY:   CLINICAL SCIENCES        DEPARTMENT: MBBS (100 LEVEL) 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 

1 Ayomide Tomisin  Adejumo 
2 Folakemi Olubunmi  Adekalu 
3 Michael Olorunfemi  Ademulegun 
4 Adeyemi Adedayo  Adenijo 
5 Michael Imisioluwa  Adetoye 
6 Priscilla Ayooluwa  Agbaje 
7 Ransom Ayomide  Akinlade 
8 Precious Titilope  Akinmoladun 
9 Temitope Oluwabusola  Akinola 
10 Grace Oghenetega  Akinyosoye 
11 Ayomide Marvellous  Alogba  
12 Naomi Obehi  Aluya 
13 Cynthia Iyanuoluwa  Anyakudo 
14 TEMIDAYO EMMANUEL  ATUNWA 
15 Temilade Anjelina  Ayodeji 
16 Halima Abiodun  Disu 
17 Ilechukwu Francis  Eze 
18 Oluwatofunmi Olamide  Famubode 
19 Righteous Oluwajare  Gbala 
20 Abimbola Ayomide  Gbore 
21 Eghosa Winston  Igbinosun 
22 Goodness Oseahumen  Inegbedion 
23 Osanemo  Iyela 
24 Lifting Oluwapamilerinayo  Jeff-agboola 
25 Bushrah Eniola  Jeleel 
26 Victory Aisosa  Jimoh 
27 Olayele Olamihan  Kayode 
28 Moyinoluwa Olaoluwa  Mamidu 
29 Olanrewaju Ebunoluwa  Medunoye 
30 Joy Ometere  Michael 31  Chioma Elizbeth Obodeh 
32 Desmond Oghenetega  Ofesi 
33 Marvelous Oluwambe  Ogungbamila  
34 Daniel –  Ogungbenro 
35 Moyinoluwa Mary  Ojo 
36 Jibola Rachael  Okunfolami 
37 Osasefe David  Okungbowa 
38 Farida Moyosore  Okuwobi 
39 Daramola Timilehin  Olagoke 
40 Esther Boluwatife  Olayemi 
41 Oluwabunmi Oluwagbenga  Olofintuyi 
42 Morenikeji Oluwafeyikemi  Ologbosere 
43 Opeyemi Maxwell  Ologbosere 
44 Peace Maryam  Olotu 
45 Precious Oluwafolakemi  Oluduro 
46 Ayomide Thomas  Oluwagbemiga 
47 Aisosa C.  Omoigui-oriakhi 
48 Ogheneruona Abraham  Orhobor 
49 Ibukunoluwa Samuel  Ositoye 
50 Aanuoluwapo Mosunmade  Osiyale 
51 Elizabeth Oluwatobi  Osowo  
52 Daniel Ese  Otobrise 
53 Victor Osaluemhen  Oviawe 
54 David Adedotun  Oyelere 55   Comfort Yetunde  Ricketts 
56   Gbemisola Surakat  Saliu  

DEPARTMENT : MBBS (Direct Entry 200 LEVEL) 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 
1   Olubukola Tosin  Ademusire 
2   Elijah Damilola  Adesanya 
3   Adeola Oluwaseyi  Adewusi  
4  Oluwaseun Bolashade  Aladetoyinbo 
5  OLUWAJOMILOJU TOBI  BANKOLE 
6  Faith Uchechi  Chukwu 
7   Ayokunle Victor  Dinehin 
8   Cosmas Ncheta  Igwem 
9   Oluwasesan Chukwuebuka  Miller  
10   Solomon Fisayo  Oguntayo 
11  Solape Godseyeball  Oluwasuyi 
12 
  Mary-Blessing Ochuwa  Onimawo 
FACULTY:   DENTISTRY       
DEPARTMENT : DENTISTRY (100 LEVEL) 
SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 
1 Aduralere ifeoluwa  Abiodun 
2 Oladunni Victoria  Adeniyi 
3 Wonuola Divine  Afolabi 
4 Eniola Esther  Aje 
5 Adewunmi Benjamin  Ajibade 
6 Isaiah Oluwasegun  Akingbesote 
7 Samuel Akinfolarin  Akinsanya 
8 Olatunji Abubakery  Allison 
9 Deborah Oluwadunsin  Aregbesola 
10 Oladapo Abdulhameed  Badiru  
11 Temiyele Aderinsola  Bayegun 
12 Olateju Olatoyosi  Dawodu 
13 Victor –  Gbade-ikuejube 
14 Stephanie Osaruwense  Igbinaduwa 
15 Adewale James  Joshua 
16 Roselyn Oreoluwa  Kolawole 
17 Comfort Morolake  Ogunniran 
18 Anthony Olusegun  Ojo 
19 Daniel Adebowale  Olawole 
20 Olorunfemi Theresa  Omoge 
21 Adewumi Adedeji  Omololu 
22 Tosin Samuel  Oyeneyin 
23 Olakunle Daniel  Rabor 
24 Ifeoma Patience  Richard 
25 Gift Ese  Uhumuavbi 

DEPARTMENT : DENTISTRY (Direct Entry 200 LEVEL) 

SN  OTHER NAMES  LAST NAME 
1   Olayinka Timothy  Edun 
2   Blessing Grace  Hassan 
3   Bukola   Ikuejube 
4   Ashiat Titilope  Jimoh 
5   Ayobami Temidayo  Osho 

6   Michael Uyi  Osifo